CAE Email

DAV OLYMPIAD LOG IN LINK

Posted by : DAVCAE Expiry Date : 26/12/2019

Login with student id and password  for EXAM Click here to login
   
Login with school user id and password  for students user name list  and password Click here to login

 

 If you require any further information, feel free to contact us.

Name Contact Number
Rishi 9816302950,7018616596
Rajat 7018007011
Umesh 8580651163
Sunil 8219572522
Dinesh 8278748796
Nitin 7814877987
Avesh 6230084729
Ashutosh 9816622072
Mamta 8628978752
 

BEST PRACTICES

Training

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class I & II) (Grou

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Prim ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class-I & II) (Gro

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Prim ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class-I & II) (Grou

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Prim ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class I & II) (Gro

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Secondary Level (Group-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Se ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-IV)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-III)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Sr. Sec. Level (GP-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at S ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Sr. Sec. Level (GP-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at S ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-II)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Economics at Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Economics at Sr. Sec. ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Secondary Level (Group-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Se ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-I)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Invitation to Induction Programme 2019

    Invitation to Induction Programme 2019


  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in History Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in History  Sr. Sec. Level

     

OLYMPIAD

OLYMPIAD

More
Evaluation

Evaluation

More
Intellectual Hub

'Intellectual Hub' is a concept of online collaboration with novel premise of mind pooling

More

Email

Click here to check your emails. For Username and password, get in touch with D.A.V. Centre for Academic Excellence

More
Question Bank

Question Papers for class 8, and 11 are available for download

More
FAQ's

Frequently Asked Questions - Frequently asked questions for dynamic website

More