CAE Email

DAV OLYMPIAD LOG IN LINK

Posted by : DAVCAE Expiry Date : 26/12/2019

Login with student id and password  for EXAM Click here to login
   
Login with school user id and password  for students user name list  and password Click here to login

 

 If you require any further information, feel free to contact us.

Name Contact Number
Rishi 9816302950,7018616596
Rajat 7018007011
Umesh 8580651163
Sunil 8219572522
Dinesh 8278748796
Nitin 7814877987
Avesh 6230084729
Ashutosh 9816622072
Mamta 8628978752
 

BEST PRACTICES

Training

  • Capacity Building Programme for Incharges and Master Trainers of EEDP for Class-I & II

    Capacity Building Programme for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Business Studies at Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Business Studies at S ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class-I & II)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Prim ...

  • CBP of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Primary Classes Group-II

    Capacity Building Programme of Master Tr ...

  • Capacity Building Programme of Political Science ( Sr. Sec.)

    Capacity Building Programme of Political Science (Sr. Sec.)

  • CBP of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Primary Classes Group-I

    Capacity Building Programme of Master Tr ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class-I & II) (Grou

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Prim ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Early Primary Level (Class I & II) (Gro

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Secondary Level (Group-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Se ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-IV)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-III)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Sr. Sec. Level (GP-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at S ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Sr. Sec. Level (GP-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at S ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-II)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Economics at Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Economics at Sr. Sec. ...

Olympiad

Competitive Examination based on School Syllabus

More
Evaluation

Roll No. Generation & Result Upload of Class-VIII

More
Intellectual Hub

'Intellectual Hub' is a concept of online collaboration with novel premise of mind pooling

More

Communication Module

Login to Online Communication Module (School) at DAVCMC Website


More
Question Bank

Question Papers and Question Bank for Class-VIII & XI

More
FAQ's

Frequently Asked Questions for Dynamic Website


More