CAE Email

Olympiad slot registration open

Posted by : DAVCAE Expiry Date : 26/11/2019

Olympiad slot registration opens from the 1st of November to 25th November.

Note:-
The login user name and password will be the same as at the time of registration.

Use the updated version of Google Chrome and Mozilla Firefox for slot registration.

Please fill the slot very carefully. Altering and changing the time slot afterward is not allowed. 

 

Olympiad slot registration  link Click here

For more details contact us.-

Name Contact Number
Rishi 9816302950,7018616596
Rajat 7018007011
Dinesh 8219572522,8278748796
Sunil 6230064729,9459959178
Nitin 7814877987
Avesh 6230084729
Ashutosh 9816622072
Mamta 8628978752
Umesh 8580651163
 

BEST PRACTICES

Training

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-IV)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-III)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-II)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Secondary Level (Group-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Se ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at Pre-Primary (LKG-UKG) (Group-I)

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of EEDP at  Pre- ...

  • Invitation to Induction Programme 2019

    Invitation to Induction Programme 2019


  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in History Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in History  Sr. Sec. Level

     

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Geography Sr. Sec. Level

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Geography  Sr. S ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Middle Level (GP-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Mi ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Middle Level (GP-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in General Science at Mi ...

  • Capacity Building Programme of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Sr.Sec. Classes (G-II)

    Capacity Building Programme of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Sr.S ...

  • Capacity Building Programme of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Sr.Sec. Classes (G-I)

    Capacity Building Programme of Master Trainers in Mathematics for Sr.S ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Middle Level (GP-II)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at M ...

  • Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at Middle Level (GP-I)

    Capacity Building Program for Master Trainers in Computer Science at M ...

  • Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of English at Primary Level GP-III

    Capacity Building Programmes for Master Trainers of English at  P ...

OLYMPIAD

OLYMPIAD

More
Evaluation

Evaluation

More
Intellectual Hub

'Intellectual Hub' is a concept of online collaboration with novel premise of mind pooling

More

Email

Click here to check your emails. For Username and password, get in touch with D.A.V. Centre for Academic Excellence

More
Question Bank

Question Papers for class 8, and 11 are available for download

More
FAQ's

Frequently Asked Questions - Frequently asked questions for dynamic website

More